Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Virginie ROBASSEAge: 66 years18191886

Name
Virginie ROBASSE
Given names
Virginie
Surname
ROBASSE
Also known as
Virginie RABASSE
Also known as
Virginie ROBACE
Also known as
Virginie ROLAU
Birth July 15, 1819 49 40
Death of a motherNoëlle Marie Claire Josephe LOMBART
May 24, 1824 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherThérèse Joseph QUENON
November 14, 1831 (Age 12 years)
Religious marriageLouis PETIAUXView this family
June 2, 1838 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherJacques Joseph Ghislain ROBASSE
August 3, 1844 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Juliette PETIAUX
September 12, 1844 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childAlfred Adrien LAMBERTJuliette PETIAUXView this family
July 10, 1861 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sisterAlexandrine ROBASSE
February 12, 1876 (Age 56 years)
Death of a husbandLouis PETIAUX
March 6, 1884 (Age 64 years)
Death June 6, 1886 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 2, 1795Anzin, 59419, France
13 years
elder sister
11 years
herself
Family with Louis PETIAUX - View this family
herself
husband
Louis PETIAUX
Birth: between May 20, 1816 and May 22, 1816 24 24Anzin, 59419, France
Death: March 6, 1884Bully-les-mines, 62186, France
Marriage: June 2, 1838Anzin, 59419, France
6 years
daughter