Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Louis PETIAUXAge: 67 years18161884

Name
Louis PETIAUX
Given names
Louis
Surname
PETIAUX
Also known as
Louis PÉTIAUX
Birth between May 20, 1816 and May 22, 1816 24 24
Death of a paternal grandmotherAmélie LAROSE
after August 1822 (Age 6 years)

Religious marriageVirginie ROBASSEView this family
June 2, 1838 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherFrançois Joseph Alexandre LEDENT
August 2, 1841 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Juliette PETIAUX
September 12, 1844 (Age 28 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherCharles Joseph PETIAU
November 19, 1846 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherCasimir Joseph PETIAU
January 17, 1851 (Age 34 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarie Jeanne Thérèse MARECHAL
May 11, 1851 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a childAlfred Adrien LAMBERTJuliette PETIAUXView this family
July 10, 1861 (Age 45 years)
Occupation
Maître mineur, Surveillant

Death March 6, 1884 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 5, 1813Anzin, 59419, France
Marriage:
3 years
himself
Louis PETIAUX
Birth: between May 20, 1816 and May 22, 1816 24 24Anzin, 59419, France
Death: March 6, 1884Bully-les-mines, 62186, France
Family with Virginie ROBASSE - View this family
wife
himself
Louis PETIAUX
Birth: between May 20, 1816 and May 22, 1816 24 24Anzin, 59419, France
Death: March 6, 1884Bully-les-mines, 62186, France
Marriage: June 2, 1838Anzin, 59419, France
6 years
daughter