Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Mariage Petiaux Larose

Charles Joseph PETIAUAge: 78 years17681846

Name
Charles Joseph PETIAU
Given names
Charles Joseph
Surname
PETIAU
Also known as
Charles Joseph Gaspard PETIEAUX
Birth January 6, 1768 44 41
Death of a fatherNicolas Joseph PETIAU
January 13, 1778 (Age 10 years)
Religious marriageAmélie LAROSEView this family
August 30, 1791 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Casimir Joseph PETIAU
December 27, 1791 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherMarie Magdeleine ROMBAUX
April 21, 1793 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childCasimir Joseph PETIAUMarie Philippine LEDENTView this family
Type: Religious marriage
June 5, 1813 (Age 45 years)
Death of a wifeAmélie LAROSE
after August 1822 (Age 54 years)

Occupation
Ouvrier aux mines

Death November 19, 1846 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 1, 1740
Marriage:
28 years
himself
Family with Amélie LAROSE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 30, 1791Anzin, 59419, France
4 months
son

Media objectMariage Petiaux LaroseMariage Petiaux Larose
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 796 × 465 pixels
File size: 562 KB
Type: Photo