Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Magdeleine ROMBAUXAge: 66 years17261793

Name
Marie Magdeleine ROMBAUX
Given names
Marie Magdeleine
Surname
ROMBAUX
Married name
Marie Magdeleine PETIAU
Also known as
Magdelaine ROMBEAU
Birth July 22, 1726
Religious marriageNicolas Joseph PETIAUView this family
January 1, 1740 (Age 13 years)

MarriageNicolas Joseph PETIAUView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Charles Joseph PETIAU
January 6, 1768 (Age 41 years)
Death of a husbandNicolas Joseph PETIAU
January 13, 1778 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childCharles Joseph PETIAUAmélie LAROSEView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 30, 1791 (Age 65 years)
Death April 21, 1793 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Nicolas Joseph PETIAU - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 1, 1740
Marriage:
28 years
son