Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Pierre Joseph PETIAUAge: 44 years16861730

Name
Pierre Joseph PETIAU
Given names
Pierre Joseph
Surname
PETIAU
Also known as
Pierre Joseph PÉTIAUX
Also known as
Pierre PETIOT
Birth 1686
Religious marriageMarie Jacqueline PARMENTIERView this family
1714 (Age 28 years)
MarriageMarie Jacqueline PARMENTIERView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Nicolas Joseph PETIAU
January 31, 1723 (Age 37 years)
Death October 24, 1730 (Age 44 years)
Family with Marie Jacqueline PARMENTIER - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1714Raismes, 59491, France
Marriage:
9 years
son