Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Chateau de Vieillevigne

Anthoine Marc DE GARAUDAge: 45 years16801726

Name
Anthoine Marc DE GARAUD
Given names
Anthoine Marc
Surname
DE GARAUD
Also known as
Marc Antoine GARAUD
Birth January 21, 1680 50 32
Death of a motherAnne DE CASEMAJOU
October 12, 1690 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnne “Giscard” DE VARAGNES
August 22, 1693 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antoine “La Rose” GARAUD
January 27, 1709 (Age 29 years)
Occupation
Seigneur de Montastruc Vieillevigne

Death about 1726 (Age 45 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 2, 1679La Louvière, 11410, France
1 year
himself
Family with Marie LANTA - View this family
himself
wife
son

Media objectChateau de VieillevigneChateau de Vieillevigne
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,024 × 663 pixels
File size: 192 KB
Type: Photo