Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie DEGUELDRESAge: 43 years16991742

Name
Marie DEGUELDRES
Given names
Marie
Surname
DEGUELDRES
Married name
Marie QUENON
Also known as
Marie DEGUEILDRES
Birth about 1699
MarriageNicolas QUENONView this family
October 2, 1724 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Philippe Jean Joseph QUENON
December 16, 1731 (Age 32 years)
Death April 18, 1742 (Age 43 years)
Family with Nicolas QUENON - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 2, 1724Elouges, Belgique
7 years
son

Note

Décès à Monceau-sur-sambre ?