Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Mariage Frere Dailly

Jeanne DAILLYAge: 39 years16541693

Name
Jeanne DAILLY
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
DAILLY
Married name
Jeanne FRERE
Also known as
Jeanne D'AILLY
Birth 1654 35 30

MarriageRémi FREREView this family
yes

Marriage of parentsJean DAILLYCatherine LECHIENView this family
October 20, 1665 (Age 11 years)
Religious marriageRémi FREREView this family
February 4, 1674 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jean FRERE
December 14, 1677 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherCatherine LECHIEN
April 17, 1684 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherJean DAILLY
September 18, 1686 (Age 32 years)
Death March 5, 1693 (Age 39 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 20, 1665Gilly, Belgique
-11 years
herself
Family with Rémi FRERE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 4, 1674Gilly, Belgique
Marriage:
4 years
son

Media objectMariage Frere DaillyMariage Frere Dailly
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,068 × 142 pixels
File size: 150 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectD'AillyD'Ailly
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 214 × 235 pixels
File size: 22 KB
Type: Photo