Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Anne ANDRIEUAge: 35 years15881624

Name
Anne ANDRIEU
Given names
Anne
Surname
ANDRIEU
Married name
Anne D'AILLY
Also known as
Jeanne ANDRIEU
Birth November 10, 1588 23 23
MarriageFrançois D'AILLYView this family
1615 (Age 26 years)
MarriageFrançois D'AILLYView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jean DAILLY
1619 (Age 30 years)
Occupation
Ménagère

Death 1624 (Age 35 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with François D'AILLY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1615Dampremy, Belgique
Marriage:
5 years
son