Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Courteville

Marguerite DE CORTEVILLE1555

Name
Marguerite DE CORTEVILLE
Given names
Marguerite
Surname
DE CORTEVILLE
Married name
Marguerite D'AILLY
Also known as
Marguerite DE CORTEWYLE
Birth about 1555 25 25

MarriageAntoine D'AILLYView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
François D'AILLY
about 1560 (Age 5 years)
Death of a husbandAntoine D'AILLY
after 1639 (Age 84 years)

Death of a sonFrançois D'AILLY
after 1639 (Age 84 years)

Occupation
Dame de Sablance

Occupation
Dame des Abbeels

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Antoine D'AILLY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son

Media objectde Courtevillede Courteville
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 214 × 235 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes