Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Boufflers

Adeline DE BOUFFLERSAge: 65 years11661231

Name
Adeline DE BOUFFLERS
Given names
Adeline
Surname
DE BOUFFLERS
Married name
Adeline D'AILLY
Also known as
Aline DE BOUFFLERS
Birth 1166 26 26

Death of a paternal grandfatherGaucher II DE BOUFFLERS
1169 (Age 3 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherLouise DE BERNÂTRE
1174 (Age 8 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJean DE BOUBERS
1179 (Age 13 years)

MarriageRaoul II D'AILLYView this family
1182 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherMathilde DE BOUBERS
1188 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jean D'AILLY
about 1190 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Agnès D'AILLY
1195 (Age 29 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherBlandine DE CRECY
1197 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherWallerand DE BOUFFLERS
about 1198 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandRaoul II D'AILLY
1228 (Age 62 years)

Death 1231 (Age 65 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1163
4 years
herself
Family with Raoul II D'AILLY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1182Boufflers, 80150, France
9 years
son
6 years
daughter

Media objectde Boufflersde Boufflers
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 150 × 165 pixels
File size: 15 KB
Type: Photo