Famille HENAUT - LESCART

DE LICQUES

Adeline DE LICQUESAge: 31 years10951126

Name
Adeline DE LICQUES
Given names
Adeline
Surname
DE LICQUES
Married name
Adeline DE MARCK
Also known as
Adèle DE LICQUES
Birth 1095 25 18
Religious marriageElembert DE MARCKView this family
1112 (Age 17 years)

MarriageElembert DE MARCKView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Arnould IV DE MARCK
about 1115 (Age 20 years)
Death after 1126 (Age 31 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1093
3 years
herself
Family with Elembert DE MARCK - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1112
Marriage:
4 years
son

Media objectDE LICQUESDE LICQUES
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 209 × 230 pixels
File size: 19 KB
Type: Photo