Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Marck

Gismond DE MARCKAge: 69 years10551124

Name
Gismond DE MARCK
Given names
Gismond
Surname
DE MARCK
Also known as
Gismond D'ARDRES
Birth 1055
MarriageAugusta DE COLEMBERTView this family
1078 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Elembert DE MARCK
1080 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childElembert DE MARCKAdeline DE LICQUESView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1112 (Age 57 years)

Occupation
Seigneur de Marck

Death 1124 (Age 69 years)

Media objectde Marckde Marck
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 209 × 230 pixels
File size: 29 KB
Type: Photo