Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Anne VIESLEYAge: 69 years16531723

Name
Anne VIESLEY
Given names
Anne
Surname
VIESLEY
Married name
Anne BURNY
Also known as
Anna VIESLET
Birth December 19, 1653 28
MarriagePierre BURNYView this family
May 9, 1675 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Catherine BURNY
July 10, 1681 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pierre BURNY
November 23, 1695 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childPierre LEDENTMarie Catherine BURNYView this family
October 9, 1701 (Age 47 years)
Death of a husbandPierre BURNY
September 20, 1709 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childPierre BURNYMarie Jeanne LEBRUNView this family
October 23, 1717 (Age 63 years)
Death March 21, 1723 (Age 69 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Pierre BURNY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 9, 1675Charleroi, Belgique
21 years
son
-14 years
daughter