Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Pierre VIESLEY1625

Name
Pierre VIESLEY
Given names
Pierre
Surname
VIESLEY
Also known as
Pierre VIELSET
Birth estimated 1625

MarriageMarie WAUTELETView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne VIESLEY
December 19, 1653 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a childPierre BURNYAnne VIESLEYView this family
May 9, 1675 (Age 50 years)
Death of a daughterAnne VIESLEY
March 21, 1723 (Age 98 years)