Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Hella de Doullens

Hella DE DOULLENSAge: 55 years12061261

Name
Hella DE DOULLENS
Given names
Hella
Surname
DE DOULLENS
Also known as
Edèle, Elise DE DOULLENS
Married name
Hella QUIERET
Birth 1206
MarriageHenry 1er QUIERETView this family
1223 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Henry II QUIERET
estimated 1230 (Age 24 years)

Death of a husbandHenry 1er QUIERET
1251 (Age 45 years)

Occupation
Dame de Gézaincourt

Death 1261 (Age 55 years)

Media objectHella de DoullensHella de Doullens
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 209 × 230 pixels
File size: 50 KB
Type: Photo