Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Yolande DE WASSENBERG1087

Name
Yolande DE WASSENBERG
Given names
Yolande
Surname
DE WASSENBERG
Married name
Yolande DE HAINAUT
Also known as
Yolande DE GUELDRE
Birth estimated 1087

MarriageBaudouin III DE HAINAUTView this family
1107 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Yolande DE HAINAUT
estimated 1107 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Baudouin IV “le Bâtisseur” DE HAINAUT
1108 (Age 21 years)
Death of a husbandBaudouin III DE HAINAUT
1120 (Age 33 years)
Cause: mourut des suites d'une chasse
Death of a sonBaudouin IV “le Bâtisseur” DE HAINAUT
November 8, 1171 (Age 84 years)

Deathyes