Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Mariage Gorguet x Masson

Geneviève MASSONAge: 61 years17251786

Name
Geneviève MASSON
Given names
Geneviève
Surname
MASSON
Also known as
Geneviève MACHON
Married name
Geneviève GORGUET
Birth 1725 19 20

MarriageMartin GORGUETView this family
yes

Death of a fatherJean-Pierre MACHON
January 26, 1742 (Age 17 years)
Death of a motherMarie Joseph MEMBREZ
June 10, 1743 (Age 18 years)
MarriageMartin GORGUETView this family
November 23, 1746 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Alexis GORGUET
November 22, 1756 (Age 31 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarie Joseph DEHAY
February 6, 1760 (Age 35 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJoseph MEMBRÉ
June 12, 1761 (Age 36 years)
Death December 4, 1786 (Age 61 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Martin GORGUET - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 23, 1746Beaumetz-Lès-Cambrai, 62124, France
Marriage:
10 years
son

Media objectMariage Gorguet x MassonMariage Gorguet x Masson
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,220 × 610 pixels
File size: 258 KB
Type: Photo