Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jean-Pierre MACHONAge: 36 years17061742

Name
Jean-Pierre MACHON
Given names
Jean-Pierre
Surname
MACHON
Also known as
Jean Pierre MASSON
Birth estimated 1706

MarriageMarie Joseph MEMBREZView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Geneviève MASSON
1725 (Age 19 years)

Death January 26, 1742 (Age 36 years)
Family with Marie Joseph MEMBREZ - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter