Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Joseph MEMBREZAge: 38 years17051743

Name
Marie Joseph MEMBREZ
Given names
Marie Joseph
Surname
MEMBREZ
Married name
Marie Joseph MACHON
Also known as
Marie Joseph MEMBRÉ
Birth estimated 1705 16 20

MarriageJean-Pierre MACHONView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Geneviève MASSON
1725 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a brotherJacques Philippe MEMBRÉ
1730 (Age 25 years)

Death of a husbandJean-Pierre MACHON
January 26, 1742 (Age 37 years)
Death June 10, 1743 (Age 38 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
younger brother
-24 years
herself
Family with Jean-Pierre MACHON - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter