Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Joseph BERCHONAge: 53 years16991752

Name
Marie Joseph BERCHON
Given names
Marie Joseph
Surname
BERCHON
Married name
Marie Joseph GORGUET
Also known as
Marie Joseph BESSON
Birth 1699

Religious marriageAlexis GORGUETView this family
before 1714 (Age 15 years)

MarriageAlexis GORGUETView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Martin GORGUET
1723 (Age 24 years)

Marriage of a childMartin GORGUETGeneviève MASSONView this family
November 23, 1746 (Age 47 years)
Death April 15, 1752 (Age 53 years)
Family with Alexis GORGUET - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before 1714
Marriage:
10 years
son