Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Joseph CONTANTAge: 55 years17281783

Name
Marie Joseph CONTANT
Given names
Marie Joseph
Surname
CONTANT
Also known as
Marie Joseph COUTANT
Married name
Marie Joseph MEMBRÉ
Birth 1728 26 23

MarriageCharles Philippe MEMBRÉView this family
yes

Death of a paternal grandmotherMarie Brigitte GAYET
March 15, 1729 (Age 14 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherCharles François COUTANT
April 30, 1732 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Philippine Joseph MEMBRÉ
May 23, 1767 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherCatherine LEJOSNE
October 27, 1768 (Age 40 years)
Occupation
Laboureur

Death October 15, 1783 (Age 55 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 2, 1725Beugny, 62124, France
4 years
herself
Family with Charles Philippe MEMBRÉ - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter