Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Catherine LEJOSNEAge: 63 years17051768

Name
Catherine LEJOSNE
Given names
Catherine
Surname
LEJOSNE
Also known as
Catherine LEJEUNE
Married name
Catherine COUTANT
Birth 1705

MarriageStanislas COUTANTView this family
May 2, 1725 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Joseph CONTANT
1728 (Age 23 years)

Death October 27, 1768 (Age 63 years)
Family with Stanislas COUTANT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 2, 1725Beugny, 62124, France
4 years
daughter