Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Pierre Joseph DE LANSAISAge: 49 years17261775

Name
Pierre Joseph DE LANSAIS
Given names
Pierre Joseph
Surname
DE LANSAIS
Also known as
Pierre Joseph DELANSAY
Birth February 4, 1726 44 36
Death of a paternal grandfatherJacques DELANSAY
between 1686 and 1744

Death of a fatherPierre François DE LANSAIS
January 16, 1737 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCatherine MEURISSE
March 1, 1744 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pierre Joseph DELANSAYE
1749 (Age 22 years)
Death of a motherMarie Elizabeth CROQUET
May 16, 1753 (Age 27 years)
Death between October 6, 1775 and October 10, 1775 (Age 49 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 3, 1716Beuvry, 62660, France
9 years
himself
Family with Marie Anne Joseph MANNESSIER - View this family
himself
wife
son