Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie PICHON1635

Name
Marie PICHON
Given names
Marie
Surname
PICHON
Also known as
Marie PISCON
Married name
Marie DELEPOUVE
Birth estimated 1635

MarriageJan DELEPOUVEView this family
July 1, 1655 (Age 20 years)
MarriageJan DELEPOUVEView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Anne DELEPOUVE
November 18, 1665 (Age 30 years)

Death of a husbandJan DELEPOUVE
about 1688 (Age 53 years)

Marriage of a childLouis HENAUXMarie Anne DELEPOUVEView this family
before 1698 (Age 63 years)

Death of a daughterMarie Anne DELEPOUVE
March 12, 1751 (Age 116 years)