Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Pierre François DE LANSAISAge: 54 years16821737

Name
Pierre François DE LANSAIS
Given names
Pierre François
Surname
DE LANSAIS
Also known as
Pierre François DELANSAY
Birth February 3, 1682 21 19
Death of a paternal grandfatherJean DELANSAY
between 1681 and 1689
Death of a paternal grandmotherMarie Anne Toinette DUCHASTEL
1689 (Age 6 years)
MarriageMarie Elizabeth CROQUETView this family
November 3, 1716 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pierre Joseph DE LANSAIS
February 4, 1726 (Age 44 years)
Death of a fatherJacques DELANSAY
between 1686 and 1744 (Age 3 years)

Occupation
Chrarpentier

Death January 16, 1737 (Age 54 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 22, 1681Beuvry, 62660, France
9 months
himself
Family with Marie Elizabeth CROQUET - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 3, 1716Beuvry, 62660, France
9 years
son