Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Jeanne CLODORE1705

Name
Marie Jeanne CLODORE
Given names
Marie Jeanne
Surname
CLODORE
Also known as
Marie Jeanne CLAUDORE
Birth estimated 1705

MarriageAntoine CARONView this family
1725 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Marguerite CARON
about 1730 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandAntoine CARON
after 1734 (Age 29 years)

Marriage of a childAntoine François Bénoni DUFRESNEMarie Marguerite CARONView this family
September 13, 1757 (Age 52 years)
Death of a daughterMarie Marguerite CARON
June 28, 1819 (Age 114 years)