Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne GODARDAge: 65 years16131678

Name
Jeanne GODARD
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
GODARD
Married name
Jeanne DELEPOUVE
Also known as
Jeanne GODART
Birth about 1613 28 23

Birth of a son
#1
Jan DELEPOUVE
about 1635 (Age 22 years)

MarriageAntoine DELEPOUVEView this family
1642 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherFrançois Louis GODART
after 1643 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a childJan DELEPOUVEMarie PICHONView this family
July 1, 1655 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherMarie CAROULLE
October 23, 1667 (Age 54 years)
Death of a husbandAntoine DELEPOUVE
between June 29, 1668 and November 27, 1671 (Age 55 years)
Death August 31, 1678 (Age 65 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 22, 1611Dohem, 62380, France
2 years
herself
Family with Antoine DELEPOUVE - View this family
husband
Anthoine DE LE POUVEAntoine DELEPOUVE
Birth: May 30, 1614 16 19Dohem, 62380, France
Death: between June 29, 1668 and November 27, 1671Dohem, 62380, France
herself
Marriage: 1642Dohem, 62380, France
-6 years
son