Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jean CAROULLEAge: 49 years15451594

Name
Jean CAROULLE
Given names
Jean
Surname
CAROULLE
Also known as
Jean DE LE CAROULLE
Birth 1545 22 22
MarriageDenise juliette Dina DE CASSELView this family
yes

Death of a fatherChrétien DE LE CAROULLE
1569 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherChrétien DE LE CAROULLE
about 1569 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Jacquemine DE LE CAROULLE
1570 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie CAROULLE
about 1590 (Age 45 years)

Occupation
Laboureur

Death about 1594 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Antoine DE LE CAROULLE
about 1610 (16 years after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Denise juliette Dina DE CASSEL - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
41 years
son
-19 years
daughter