Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Amande FASSIAUXAge: 60 years17011761

Name
Marie Amande FASSIAUX
Given names
Marie Amande
Surname
FASSIAUX
Married name
Marie Amande MARISSAL
Also known as
Marie Amande FASSEAU
Also known as
Marie Amande FASSEAUX
Birth 1701
MarriageJacques Joseph MARISSALView this family
August 15, 1726 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Louis Joseph MARECHAL
October 28, 1736 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childLouis Joseph MARECHALAnne Albertine DECQUEView this family
June 12, 1759 (Age 58 years)
Death December 20, 1761 (Age 60 years)
Family with Jacques Joseph MARISSAL - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 15, 1726Beuvrages, 59192, France
10 years
son