Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Françoise DE CROIX1530

Name
Françoise DE CROIX
Given names
Françoise
Surname
DE CROIX
Married name
Françoise DE CORTEWYLE
Also known as
Françoise DE LA CROIX
Birth about 1530

MarriageJacques III DE CORTEWYLEView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marguerite DE CORTEVILLE
about 1555 (Age 25 years)