Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Courteville

Jacques 1er DE COURTEVILLE1470

Name
Jacques 1er DE COURTEVILLE
Given names
Jacques 1er
Surname
DE COURTEVILLE
Also known as
Jacques DE COURTEVILLE
Birth about 1470 40 30

MarriageAntoinette DE CRESPIEULView this family
yes

Death of a fatherCharles DE COURTEVILLE
after 1480 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jean DE COURTEVILLE
about 1500 (Age 30 years)

Occupation
Chevalier, Seigneur de Cormont, Preurelle

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Antoinette DE CRESPIEUL - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son

Media objectde Courtevillede Courteville
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 214 × 235 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectJacques 1er de CourtevilleJacques 1er de Courteville
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 389 × 178 pixels
File size: 16 KB
Type: Photo