Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Françoise DE MARLES LES MONTREUIL1325

Name
Françoise DE MARLES LES MONTREUIL
Given names
Françoise
Surname
DE MARLES LES MONTREUIL
Married name
Françoise DE HODICQ
Also known as
Françoise DE MARLE LES MONTREUIL
Birth before 1325 25
MarriageHuon IV DE HODICQView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jean DE HODICQ
estimated 1340 (Age 15 years)

Death of a husbandHuon IV DE HODICQ
after 1360 (Age 35 years)

Death of a sonJean DE HODICQ
after 1399 (Age 74 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Huon IV DE HODICQ - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son