Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Gribauval

Gérard DE GRIBAUVAL1325

Name
Gérard DE GRIBAUVAL
Given names
Gérard
Surname
DE GRIBAUVAL
Also known as
Guérard DE GRIBAUVAL
Birth estimated 1325

MarriageJeanne DE NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUINView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Hugues DE GRIBAUVAL
estimated 1375 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a childHugues DE GRIBAUVALJeanne DE SAINT MICHELView this family
before 1410 (Age 85 years)

Occupation
Chevalier

Media objectde Gribauvalde Gribauval
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 100 × 130 pixels
File size: 8 KB
Type: Photo