Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne DE VERTAING BOUSIES

Jeanne DE VERTAING1420

Name
Jeanne DE VERTAING
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
DE VERTAING
Married name
Jeanne D'ITTRE
Also known as
Jeanne VERTAING DE BOUSIES
Birth about 1420 30 30

MarriageEtienne V D'ITTREView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Engelbert D'ITTRE
about 1445 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandEtienne V D'ITTRE
after 1445 (Age 25 years)

Death of a sonEngelbert D'ITTRE
1501 (Age 81 years)

Occupation
Comtesse de Fauquembergues

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Etienne V D'ITTRE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son

Note

https://books.google.fr/books?id=f4BcAAAAcAAJ&lpg=PA223&dq=Jeanne%20VERTAING%20DE%20BOUSIES%20etienne%20d'ittre&hl=fr&pg=PA222#v=onepage&q&f=false

Media objectJeanne DE VERTAING BOUSIESJeanne DE VERTAING BOUSIES
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 196 × 232 pixels
File size: 34 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectVertaing IttreVertaing Ittre
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 599 × 102 pixels
File size: 61 KB
Type: Photo