Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Nicolas LE GUILLEBERTAge: 67 years14301497

Name
Nicolas LE GUILLEBERT
Given names
Nicolas
Surname
LE GUILLEBERT
Also known as
Collart LE GUILLEBERT
Birth between 1430 and 1445 45

Death of a fatherGérard LE GUILLEBERT
1440
Birth of a son
#1
Emont LE GUILLEBERT
about 1470 (Age 40 years)

Occupation
Bailli d'Ormesieux

Death 1497 (Age 67 years)