Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Gérard LE GUILLEBERTAge: 55 years13851440

Name
Gérard LE GUILLEBERT
Given names
Gérard
Surname
LE GUILLEBERT
Also known as
Grard LE GUILLEBERT
Birth about 1385

Birth of a son
#1
Nicolas LE GUILLEBERT
between 1430 and 1445 (Age 45 years)

Death 1440 (Age 55 years)
Gérard LE GUILLEBERT + … … - View this family
himself
son