Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Lucenne x Sotomajor

Ferdinand DE LUCENNEAge: 74 years14401514

Name
Ferdinand DE LUCENNE
Given names
Ferdinand
Surname
DE LUCENNE
Also known as
Fernando DE LUCENNE
Also known as
Fernando DE LUCENA
Also known as
Hernando DE LUCENA
Birth 1440
MarriageMarie DE SOTOMAJORView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie DE LUCENNE
about 1475 (Age 35 years)

Occupation
Docteur es Lois et decretz

Occupation
Chambellan ordinaire de Charles Quint

Death January 31, 1514 (Age 74 years)
Media objectde Lucenne x Sotomajorde Lucenne x Sotomajor
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 469 × 245 pixels
File size: 12 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectSalaire Fernando de LUCENNESalaire Fernando de LUCENNE
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 688 × 547 pixels
File size: 271 KB
Type: Photo