Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie DE RICQUEBOURGAge: 75 years16501725

Name
Marie DE RICQUEBOURG
Given names
Marie
Surname
DE RICQUEBOURG
Married name
Marie GODART
Also known as
Marie DERISBOURG
Birth 1650 50 30

Death of a fatherGuislain DE RICQUEBOURG
about 1659 (Age 9 years)

MarriageJean GODARTView this family
before 1670 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Laurence GODART
August 9, 1680 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherAntoinette DASSONVAL
after 1693 (Age 43 years)
Death of a husbandJean GODART
October 13, 1711 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childJean DALLEULaurence GODARTView this family
June 26, 1714 (Age 64 years)
Death May 9, 1725 (Age 75 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jean GODART - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before 1670
11 years
daughter