Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Cazemajou

Anne DE CASEMAJOUAge: 42 years16481690

Name
Anne DE CASEMAJOU
Given names
Anne
Surname
DE CASEMAJOU
Married name
Anne GARAUD
Also known as
Anne DE CAZEMAJOU
Birth 1648 52 48

MarriageCharles DE GARAUDView this family
February 2, 1679 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Anthoine Marc DE GARAUD
January 21, 1680 (Age 32 years)
Occupation
Demoiselle de Carca

Death October 12, 1690 (Age 42 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1631
17 years
herself
Family with Charles DE GARAUD - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 2, 1679La Louvière, 11410, France
1 year
son

Media objectGaraud CasemajouGaraud Casemajou
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 441 × 114 pixels
File size: 51 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectde Cazemajoude Cazemajou
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 203 × 249 pixels
File size: 23 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes