Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Bellissen

Marie-Claire DE BELLISEN1495

Name
Marie-Claire DE BELLISEN
Given names
Marie-Claire
Surname
DE BELLISEN
Married name
Marie-Claire DE GARAUD
Also known as
Marie-Claire DE BELISAN
Also known as
Claire DE BELLISSEN
Birth estimated 1495 15 15

Death of a paternal grandfatherGuillaume 1er DE BELLISSEN
after 1498 (Age 3 years)

MarriageArnaud GARAUDView this family
1522 (Age 27 years)

Marriage of parentsJean DE BELLISSENMadelaine LE ROUXView this family
1526 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jean DE GARAUD
estimated 1530 (Age 35 years)

Death of a fatherJean DE BELLISSEN
1537 (Age 42 years)

Death of a husbandArnaud GARAUD
1559 (Age 64 years)

Marriage of a childJean DE GARAUDFrançoise DU FAUR DE SAINT-JORYView this family
January 23, 1564 (Age 69 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1526
-30 years
herself
Family with Arnaud GARAUD - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1522
9 years
son

Media objectde Bellissende Bellissen
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 165 × 200 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectJean de BellissenJean de Bellissen
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 487 × 299 pixels
File size: 30 KB
Type: Photo