Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Garaud

Raymond GARAUD1250

Name
Raymond GARAUD
Given names
Raymond
Surname
GARAUD
Also known as
Raymond DE GARAUD
Birth before 1250

Birth of a son
#1
Bernard GARAUD
about 1270 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sonBernard GARAUD
before 1361 (Age 111 years)

Occupation
Capitoul

Deathyes

Media objectGaraudGaraud
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 214 × 235 pixels
File size: 29 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes