Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Anne WATTEZAge: 80 years16691749

Name
Anne WATTEZ
Given names
Anne
Surname
WATTEZ
Also known as
Anne WATELLE
Married name
Anne DEFRANCE
Birth 1669

MarriageJacques DEFRANCEView this family
yes

MarriageJacques DEFRANCEView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jean Baptiste DEFRANCE
between 1700 and 1705 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childJean Baptiste DEFRANCEAnne Gabrielle LENGLETView this family
May 26, 1732 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sonJean Baptiste DEFRANCE
May 2, 1745 (Age 76 years)
Death August 27, 1749 (Age 80 years)
Family with Jacques DEFRANCE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Marriage:
son