Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne BEGUINAge: 36 years15451581

Name
Jeanne BEGUIN
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
BEGUIN
Married name
Jeanne MULLIER
Also known as
Jehanne BEGHIN
Birth about 1545
MarriageJean MULLIERView this family

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marguerite MULLIER
estimated 1580 (Age 35 years)

Death after 1581 (Age 36 years)