Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Colars DES MULIERSAge: 60 years13101370

Name
Colars DES MULIERS
Given names
Colars
Surname
DES MULIERS
Also known as
Colars MULIERS
Birth 1310

Birth of a son
#1
Jean MULLIER
1340 (Age 30 years)

Occupation
Bourgeois de Lille
1349 (Age 39 years)
Death 1370 (Age 60 years)