Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie CANTERELLEAge: 85 years15451630

Name
Marie CANTERELLE
Given names
Marie
Surname
CANTERELLE
Married name
Marie DE BECOURT
Also known as
Marie CANTREL
Birth 1545 30 30
MarriageEtienne DE BECOURTView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Nicolas DE BECOURT
1575 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherPasque LARGUILLIER
1593 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childNicolas DE BECOURTJeanne DERETZView this family
November 26, 1615 (Age 70 years)
Death of a husbandEtienne DE BECOURT
1620 (Age 75 years)
Death 1630 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Etienne DE BECOURT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son