Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie le Sénéchal d'Eu

Marie LE SENECHAL D'EUAge: 64 years14951559

Name
Marie LE SENECHAL D'EU
Given names
Marie
Surname
LE SENECHAL D'EU
Also known as
Marie SENECHAL
Married name
Marie DELABRE
Birth about 1495 35
MarriageHector DELABREView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne DELABRE
about 1515 (Age 20 years)
Death of a husbandHector DELABRE
before January 1557 (Age 62 years)
Death 1559 (Age 64 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Hector DELABRE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter

Media objectMarie le Sénéchal d'EuMarie le Sénéchal d'Eu
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 447 × 567 pixels
File size: 28 KB
Type: Photo