Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Louise BOCHETAge: 40 years15891629

Name
Louise BOCHET
Given names
Louise
Surname
BOCHET
Married name
Louise CORNUEL
Also known as
Louise BRUCHET
Birth 1589
MarriageJean CORNUELView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne CORNUEL
1617 (Age 28 years)
Death after 1629 (Age 40 years)