Famille HENAUT - LESCART

François Louis GODARTAge: 58 years15851643

Name
François Louis GODART
Given names
François Louis
Surname
GODART
Also known as
François GODARD
Birth about 1585 25 20

MarriageMarie CAROULLEView this family
November 22, 1611 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jeanne GODARD
about 1613 (Age 28 years)

Marriage of a childAntoine DELEPOUVEJeanne GODARDView this family
1642 (Age 57 years)
Occupation
Censier, Laboureur

Death after 1643 (Age 58 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Marie CAROULLE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 22, 1611Dohem, 62380, France
2 years
daughter