Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Antoine GODARD1560

Name
Antoine GODARD
Given names
Antoine
Surname
GODARD
Also known as
Antoine GODART
Birth about 1560 30

MarriageCatherine SOUDANView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
François Louis GODART
about 1585 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of a childFrançois Louis GODARTMarie CAROULLEView this family
November 22, 1611 (Age 51 years)
Death of a sonFrançois Louis GODART
after 1643 (Age 83 years)

Occupation
Censier